ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13442082

nr 1344 2082

Antoni Tàpies

(1923-2012), Spanien

Antoni Tàpies (1923-2012), Spain. Signed, numbered 82/99, sheet: 55x75,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 82/99, bladets mått: 55x75 cm

Antoni Tàpies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.

Yes

2000

SEK 2800

Monday August 31 2020
at 18:13:52

  • Artist/Designer

Antoni Tàpies

Read more about Antoni Tàpies