ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13442082
nr 1344 2082
Antoni TÃ pies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. Signed, numbered 82/99, sheet: 55x75,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 82/99, bladets mått: 55x75 cm
Antoni TÃ pies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.
2000
SEK 2800
Monday August 31 2020
at 18:13:52
1.500 kr
2.200 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
2.600 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)